Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bareilly - Prayag Express / 14308

Bareilly - Prayag Express ( 14308) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bareilly-Prayag ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14308) Travels from Bareilly To Prayag it start from Bareilly at 17:05 and reaches Prayag at Next day 05:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Prayag. Bareilly-Prayag Express Route Total distance is 461 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Hardoi, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Bareilly, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bareilly Junction to Prayag Junction is 103 .
General Fare :103
Sleeper - RS . 187

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
17:30 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
17:49 17:51 2m m -- 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Jaitpur
18:06 18:08 2m m -- 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
18:23 18:25 2m m -- 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
19:04 19:06 2m m 2 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
19:14 19:16 2m m -- 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
19:36 19:38 2m m 2 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
20:00 20:05 5m m 3 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
20:56 20:58 2m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
22:28 22:30 2m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
22:55 23:05 10m m 5 235 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
23:28 23:29 1m m 2 247 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
23:40 23:41 1m m 1 256 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
23:50 23:51 1m m 1 264 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
23:58 23:59 1m m 1 270 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
00:07 00:08 1m m 1 276 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
00:15 00:16 1m m 1 282 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
00:25 00:26 1m m 1 292 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
00:33 00:34 1m m 1 298 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
00:42 00:43 1m m 2 305 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
01:25 01:30 5m m 2 313 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
01:41 01:42 1m m -- 322 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
01:51 01:52 1m m -- 331 km 2
24).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
02:01 02:02 1m m -- 341 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
02:07 02:08 1m m 1 344 km 2
26).   

Bani / (BANI)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
02:15 02:16 1m m 1 351 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
02:24 02:25 1m m -- 359 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
02:32 02:33 1m m 1 365 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
02:40 02:42 2m m -- 373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
02:50 02:51 1m m 1 379 km 2
31).   

Antu / (ANTU)


Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
02:59 03:00 1m m 2 387 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 392 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
03:21 03:22 1m m -- 404 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
03:50 03:58 8m m 1 408 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
04:06 04:07 1m m 1 413 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
04:18 04:19 1m m -- 422 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
04:35 04:36 1m m -- 434 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Soraon
04:54 04:55 1m m -- 448 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:25 05:26 1m m 1 454 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:50 m 2 2 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy