Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prayag - Bareilly Express / 14307

Prayag - Bareilly Express ( 14307) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Prayag-Bareilly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14307) Travels from Prayag To Bareilly it start from Prayag at 22:15 and reaches Bareilly at Next day 10:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bareilly. Prayag-Bareilly Express Route Total distance is 461 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Hardoi, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Bareilly, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Prayag Junction to Bareilly Junction is 55 .
General Fare :55
Sleeper - RS . 187

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
22:15 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
22:28 22:29 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Soraon
22:39 22:40 1m m -- 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
22:54 22:56 2m m -- 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
23:21 23:22 1m m -- 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
23:34 23:35 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
00:02 00:07 5m m 1 52 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
00:16 00:17 1m m -- 56 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
00:26 00:27 1m m 1 68 km 2
10).   

Antu / (ANTU)


Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
00:36 00:37 1m m 1 73 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
00:51 00:52 1m m 1 81 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
01:04 01:05 1m m -- 87 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
01:13 01:14 1m m 1 95 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
01:22 01:23 1m m -- 101 km 2
15).   

Bani / (BANI)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
01:32 01:33 1m m 1 109 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
01:39 01:40 1m m 1 116 km 2
17).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
01:45 01:46 1m m -- 118 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
01:57 01:58 1m m -- 129 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
02:07 02:08 1m m -- 138 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
03:12 03:17 5m m 2 147 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
03:28 03:29 1m m 1 155 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
04:04 04:05 1m m 1 162 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
04:15 04:16 1m m 2 168 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
04:25 04:27 2m m 2 178 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
04:35 04:36 1m m 1 184 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
04:43 04:44 1m m 1 190 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
04:53 04:54 1m m 1 196 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
05:03 05:04 1m m 1 204 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 213 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
06:23 06:33 10m m 7 225 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
06:48 06:49 1m m 3 231 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
07:23 07:25 2m m 2 274 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
08:17 08:19 2m m 1 327 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 359 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
09:16 09:18 2m m -- 382 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
09:30 09:35 5m m 3 390 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
09:50 09:52 2m m -- 408 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Jaitpur
10:07 10:09 2m m -- 425 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
10:24 10:26 2m m -- 441 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
10:55 m 4 460 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy