Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express / 14266

Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express ( 14266) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dehradun Varanasi Janata ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14266) Travels from Dehradun To Varanasi it start from Dehradun at 18:15 and reaches Varanasi at Next day 15:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Varanasi. Dehradun Varanasi Janata Express Route Total distance is 846 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Moradabad, Jaunpur, Hardoi, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Rampur, Haridwar, Bareilly, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Varanasi Junction is 158 .
General Fare :158
AC 2-tier - RS . 1265
Sleeper - RS . 305
AC 3-tier - RS . 827

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
18:15 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 8 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
18:50 18:52 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
19:25 19:27 2m m 1 40 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
20:05 20:35 30m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
20:41 20:43 2m m 2 55 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 71 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
21:13 21:18 5m m 3 78 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
21:28 21:29 1m m -- 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
21:49 21:51 2m m 2 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
22:12 22:15 3m m 1 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
22:33 22:35 2m m -- 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
22:53 22:55 2m m -- 159 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
23:10 23:12 2m m -- 173 km 1
16).   

Kanth / (KNT)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
23:26 23:28 2m m -- 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
00:17 00:25 8m m 2 219 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
00:55 01:00 5m m 1 246 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
02:07 02:12 5m m 1 309 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:17 03:20 3m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:28 03:32 4m m -- 387 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
04:08 04:13 5m m 3 443 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
04:38 04:40 2m m 1 467 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
04:50 04:52 2m m 1 476 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
05:13 05:15 2m m 1 496 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
05:27 05:28 1m m 1 507 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
05:37 05:38 1m m 1 515 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
05:46 05:47 1m m 1 520 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 530 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
07:29 07:30 1m m 3 539 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:50 08:00 10m m 3 545 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
08:53 08:54 1m m 1 592 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
09:13 09:15 2m m 3 608 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
09:33 09:38 5m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 641 km 2
36).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 651 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 669 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
10:44 10:46 2m m -- 683 km 2
39).   

Antu / (ANTU)


Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
11:06 11:07 1m m 2 697 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 714 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
11:52 11:57 5m m 2 718 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Bahria
12:11 12:12 1m m 1 732 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
12:29 12:31 2m m 1 754 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
12:53 12:55 2m m -- 771 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 776 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 786 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 801 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Aurai
13:49 13:50 1m m -- 810 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Sevapuri
14:32 14:33 1m m 1 823 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
15:40 m 6 846 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy