Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ganga Gomti Express / 14216

Ganga Gomti Express ( 14216) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ganga Gomti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14216) Travels from Lucknow To Allahabad it start from Lucknow at 18:00 and reaches Allahabad at 22:25. Ganga Gomti Express Route Total distance is 201 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Lucknow, Pratapgarh District, Rae Bareli, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Allahabad Junction is 54 .
General Fare :54
AC Chair - RS . 244

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
18:00 m 8 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
19:20 19:22 2m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
20:08 20:10 2m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
20:23 20:24 1m m 2 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
20:45 20:46 1m m 1 145 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
22:06 22:08 2m m 1 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
22:25 m 10 200 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy