Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sangam Express / 14164

Sangam Express ( 14164) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sangam ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14164) Travels from Meerut City To Allahabad it start from Meerut City at 19:00 and reaches Allahabad at Next day 08:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad. Sangam Express Route Total distance is 641 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Etawah, Aligarh, Auraiya, Meerut, Bulandshahr, Fatehpur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Kaushambi, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Meerut City Junction to Allahabad Junction is 131 .
General Fare :131
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
19:00 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
19:35 19:50 15m m 4 1 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Sikandrabad
20:22 20:24 2m m 1 58 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Bulandshahr
20:33 20:38 5m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
21:30 21:35 5m m 3 1 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
22:45 23:05 20m m 2 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
00:15 00:20 5m m 3 215 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
00:35 00:40 5m m 2 231 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
00:56 01:00 4m m 2 251 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
01:40 01:45 5m m 3 307 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
02:02 02:04 2m m 2 327 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
02:43 02:45 2m m 2 363 km 2
15).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 435 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
04:10 04:15 5m m 4 446 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
05:22 05:24 2m m 2 524 km 2
18).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
05:50 05:52 2m m 2 558 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Sirathu
06:12 06:14 2m m 1 584 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
06:24 06:26 2m m 1 588 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
06:38 06:40 2m m 2 603 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
07:01 07:03 2m m 1 611 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 637 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
08:35 m 1 640 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy