Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sangam Express / 14163

Sangam Express ( 14163) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sangam ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14163) Travels from Allahabad To Meerut City it start from Allahabad at 17:45 and reaches Meerut City at Next day 06:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Meerut City. Sangam Express Route Total distance is 641 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Etawah, Aligarh, Auraiya, Meerut, Bulandshahr, Fatehpur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Kaushambi, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Allahabad Junction to Meerut City Junction is 131 .
General Fare :131
AC 2-tier - RS . 1045
Sleeper - RS . 257
AC 3-tier - RS . 693

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:45 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:55 17:56 1m m 2 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
18:04 18:05 1m m 2 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Chail
18:15 18:16 1m m 2 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Chail
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
18:35 18:36 1m m 2 29 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
18:45 18:47 2m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
18:59 19:00 1m m 2 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Sirathu
19:10 19:12 2m m 2 56 km 1
10).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
19:32 19:34 2m m 3 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Haswa
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
20:08 20:10 2m m 3 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
21:20 21:25 5m m 1 194 km 1
14).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
21:43 21:44 1m m 3 205 km 1
15).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
22:08 22:10 2m m 3 238 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
22:26 22:28 2m m 3 257 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
22:46 22:48 2m m 3 277 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
23:15 23:17 2m m 3 313 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
23:43 23:48 5m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
00:40 00:42 2m m 3 389 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
01:00 01:05 5m m 3 409 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
01:40 01:45 5m m 2 425 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
02:21 02:23 2m m 2 473 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
02:46 02:51 5m m 2 503 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
04:00 04:10 10m m 4 547 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
04:18 04:20 2m m 1 553 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Bulandshahr
04:33 04:38 5m m 1 569 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
05:37 05:42 5m m 4 611 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
06:25 m 1 640 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy