Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haridwar - Allahabad Express / 14116

Haridwar - Allahabad Express ( 14116) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Allahabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14116) Travels from Haridwar To Allahabad it start from Haridwar at 16:20 and reaches Allahabad at Next day 07:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad. Allahabad Express Route Total distance is 725 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Moradabad, Hardoi, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Rampur, Haridwar, Bareilly, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haridwar to Allahabad Junction is 143 .
General Fare :143
Sleeper - RS . 280
AC 2-tier - RS . 1150
AC 3-tier - RS . 756

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
16:25 m 4 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
16:57 17:02 5m m -- 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
17:42 17:45 3m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
19:42 19:50 8m m 1 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
20:22 20:24 2m m 1 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
21:25 21:30 5m m 1 258 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
22:35 22:38 3m m 2 328 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
23:27 23:30 3m m 3 391 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
01:15 01:25 10m m 1 493 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
02:40 02:45 5m m 3 571 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 617 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
03:45 03:47 2m m 1 631 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
04:23 04:28 5m m 1 666 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:13 07:18 5m m 2 718 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:45 m 10 725 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy