Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Link Express (Sangam Slip) / 14114

Link Express (Sangam Slip) ( 14114) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Deharadun-Allahabad Sangam Express SlipTrain ( Train No: 14114) Travels from Dehradun To Allahabad it start from Dehradun at 13:25 and reaches Allahabad at Next day 08:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad. Deharadun-Allahabad Sangam Express Slip Route Total distance is 865 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Mahamaya Nagar, Moradabad, Etawah, Aligarh, Auraiya, Bulandshahr, Budaun, Haridwar, Fatehpur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Kaushambi, Allahabad, Bijnor Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Allahabad Junction is 160 .
General Fare :160
Sleeper - RS . 309
AC 2-tier - RS . 1285

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
13:25 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
14:50 14:58 8m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
15:40 15:45 5m m 2 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
16:05 16:07 2m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
16:27 16:32 5m m 1 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
16:50 16:52 2m m 1 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 159 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
17:24 17:26 2m m 1 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
17:41 17:43 2m m 1 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
18:45 18:53 8m m 2 219 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bilari
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 243 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
19:50 20:10 20m m 1 263 km 1
13).   

Bahjoi / (BJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bahjoi
20:24 20:26 2m m 1 280 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Gunnaur
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 306 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
21:13 21:15 2m m 1 312 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
22:25 23:05 40m m 2 361 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
23:28 23:31 3m m 1 391 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
00:15 00:20 5m m 3 439 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
00:35 00:40 5m m 2 456 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
00:56 01:00 4m m 2 476 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
01:40 01:45 5m m 3 531 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
02:02 02:04 2m m 2 551 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
02:43 02:45 2m m 2 587 km 2
24).   

Panki / (PNK)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 659 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
04:10 04:15 5m m 4 670 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
05:22 05:24 2m m 2 748 km 2
27).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
05:50 05:52 2m m 1 783 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Sirathu
06:12 06:14 2m m 1 808 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
06:24 06:26 2m m 1 813 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
06:38 06:40 2m m 1 828 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
07:01 07:03 2m m 1 835 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 861 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
08:35 m 1 865 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy