Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Himalayan Queen / 14096

Himalayan Queen ( 14096) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Himalayan QueenTrain ( Train No: 14096) Travels from Kalka To Delhi S Rohilla it start from Kalka at 16:50 and reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 22:40. Himalayan Queen Route Total distance is 268 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Delhi, Haryana States and Chandigarh, Panchkula, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kalka to Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 68 .
General Fare :68
AC Chair - RS . 317
2nd Sitting - RS . 90

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Panchkula, Pinjore
16:55 m 2 0 km 1

Chandigarh, Panchkula, Pinjore
17:13 17:15 2m m 1 15 km 1

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
17:27 17:33 6m m 2 24 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
18:01 18:03 2m m 2 61 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
18:20 18:25 5m m 1 69 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
18:42 18:44 2m m 1 89 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
19:05 19:07 2m m 2 111 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
19:19 19:21 2m m 1 128 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
19:35 19:37 2m m 1 144 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
19:52 19:54 2m m 1 162 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
20:21 20:23 2m m 1 178 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
20:35 20:37 2m m 1 195 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
20:48 20:50 2m m 1 208 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
21:19 21:21 2m m 1 224 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:40 m 2 267 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy