Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Himalayan Queen / 14095

Himalayan Queen ( 14095) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Himalayan QueenTrain ( Train No: 14095) Travels from Delhi S Rohilla To Kalka it start from Delhi S Rohilla at 05:45 and reaches Kalka at 11:10. Himalayan Queen Route Total distance is 268 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Delhi, Haryana States and Chandigarh, Panchkula, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Kalka is 68 .
General Fare :68
AC Chair - RS . 317
2nd Sitting - RS . 90

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
05:35 m 4 0 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
06:24 06:26 2m m 2 43 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
06:39 06:41 2m m 2 59 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
06:52 06:54 2m m 2 72 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
07:10 07:40 30m m 3 89 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
07:52 07:54 2m m 2 105 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
08:08 08:10 2m m 2 123 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
08:23 08:25 2m m 1 139 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
08:41 08:43 2m m 1 156 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
09:00 09:02 2m m 2 178 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
09:45 09:50 5m m 1 198 km 1

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
10:25 10:31 6m m 1 243 km 1

Chandigarh, Panchkula, Pinjore
10:41 10:43 2m m 1 252 km 1
14).   

Kalka / (KLK)


Haryana, Panchkula, Pinjore
11:10 m 2 267 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy