Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jammu Mail / 14034

Jammu Mail ( 14034) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jammu MailTrain ( Train No: 14034) Travels from Udhampur To Delhi it start from Udhampur at 14:35 and reaches Delhi at Next day 05:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi. Jammu Mail Route Total distance is 637 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Jalandhar, Samba, Kapurthala, Central Delhi, Kathua, Hoshiarpur, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Ludhiana, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala, Udhampur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Old Delhi Junction is 131 .
General Fare :131
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1045
Sleeper - RS . 257
AC 3-tier - RS . 693

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
14:35 m 1 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
15:05 15:07 2m m 2 24 km 1

, ,
15:31 15:33 2m m 1 46 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
16:15 16:25 10m m 1 77 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Purmandal
16:41 16:43 2m m 2 86 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
16:55 16:57 2m m 2 98 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
17:09 17:11 2m m 1 110 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
17:28 17:30 2m m 2 125 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
17:36 17:37 1m m 2 128 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Barnoti
17:43 17:45 2m m 2 134 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
18:08 18:10 2m m 2 153 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Sujanpur
18:28 18:30 2m m 2 168 km 1

, ,
19:00 19:05 5m m 1 177 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 216 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 232 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
20:53 20:55 2m m 2 247 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
22:10 22:15 5m m 2 289 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
22:28 22:30 2m m 1 306 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
23:35 23:45 10m m 3 342 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
01:40 01:50 10m m 1 455 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
02:26 02:28 2m m 2 497 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
02:52 02:54 2m m 1 530 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
03:37 03:39 2m m 1 565 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
03:51 03:53 2m m 1 582 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
04:14 04:16 2m m 1 610 km 2

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
04:29 04:31 2m m 1 627 km 2

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
04:45 04:47 2m m 1 644 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
05:08 05:10 2m m 2 650 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
05:45 m 16 653 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy