Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lichchavi Express / 14006

Lichchavi Express ( 14006) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lichchavi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14006) Travels from Anand Vihar Trm To Sitamarhi it start from Anand Vihar Trm at 15:50 and reaches Sitamarhi at Next day 22:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sitamarhi. Lichchavi Express Route Total distance is 1293 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Vaishali, Gautam Buddha Nagar, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Mau, Siwan, Deoria, Sitamarhi, Ghazipur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Varanasi, Saran, Allahabad, Madhubani Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Sitamarhi Junction is 203 .
General Fare :203
Sleeper - RS . 383
AC 2-tier - RS . 1635
AC 3-tier - RS . 1046

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
15:10 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
15:38 15:40 2m m 2 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Dadri
16:05 16:07 2m m 2 29 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
16:38 16:40 2m m 3 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
17:10 17:12 2m m 3 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
20:23 20:25 2m m 4 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
23:25 23:35 10m m 5 427 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
02:45 02:55 10m m 6 622 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
03:05 03:07 2m m 4 624 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
04:14 04:16 2m m 1 686 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:32 05:34 2m m 1 740 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
06:15 06:25 10m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
07:17 07:19 2m m 1 810 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
08:10 08:15 5m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
08:55 08:57 2m m 2 874 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
09:12 09:14 2m m 1 887 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
09:25 09:27 2m m -- 897 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
09:55 10:27 32m m 1 907 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
10:38 10:40 2m m 2 920 km 2
20).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
10:54 10:56 2m m 2 934 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
11:05 11:07 2m m 2 945 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
11:20 11:25 5m m 1 956 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
11:44 11:46 2m m 2 974 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
12:04 12:06 2m m 2 982 km 2
25).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
12:13 12:15 2m m 2 989 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
13:30 13:45 15m m 2 2 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
13:55 13:57 2m m 2 1019 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
14:11 14:13 2m m 2 1028 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Jalalpur
14:19 14:21 2m m 2 1033 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
14:26 14:28 2m m 2 1037 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
14:33 14:35 2m m 2 1042 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
14:39 14:41 2m m 2 1048 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
14:47 14:49 2m m 2 1052 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
14:56 14:58 2m m 2 1060 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
15:04 15:06 2m m 2 1064 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
15:16 15:18 2m m 1 2 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
15:28 15:33 5m m 3 1076 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
15:55 15:57 2m m 1 1096 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
16:14 16:16 2m m 1 1104 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
18:20 18:50 30m m 3 1130 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Runnisaidpur
19:25 19:27 2m m -- 1172 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Sitamarhi
21:00 m 3 1195 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy