Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lichchavi Express / 14005

Lichchavi Express ( 14005) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lichchavi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14005) Travels from Sitamarhi To Anand Vihar Trm it start from Sitamarhi at 23:55 and reaches Anand Vihar Trm at 3rd day 04:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Anand Vihar Trm. Lichchavi Express Route Total distance is 1293 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Vaishali, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Mau, Siwan, Deoria, Sitamarhi, Ghazipur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Varanasi, Saran, Allahabad, Madhubani Districts and East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal is 203 .
General Fare :203
AC 2-tier - RS . 1635
Sleeper - RS . 383
AC 3-tier - RS . 1046

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Sitamarhi
02:15 m 3 0 km 1

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Runnisaidpur
02:31 02:33 2m m -- 22 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
04:05 04:35 30m m 3 64 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
05:13 05:15 2m m 2 90 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
05:23 05:25 2m m 2 98 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
05:50 05:55 5m m 3 118 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
06:03 06:05 2m m 3 123 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 130 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
06:34 06:36 2m m 1 135 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
06:43 06:45 2m m 1 142 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
06:51 06:53 2m m 1 147 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
07:00 07:01 1m m 1 152 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 157 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Jalalpur
07:17 07:18 1m m 1 162 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
07:23 07:25 2m m 1 166 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 175 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
08:10 08:20 10m m 1 177 km 1
18).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 205 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
08:54 08:56 2m m 1 213 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
09:06 09:08 2m m 1 221 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
09:45 09:50 5m m 3 239 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
09:57 09:59 2m m 1 249 km 1
23).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
10:11 10:13 2m m 1 260 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
10:28 10:30 2m m -- 274 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
10:55 11:20 25m m 1 287 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
11:31 11:33 2m m 1 298 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
11:44 11:46 2m m 1 307 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
11:59 12:01 2m m 2 320 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
12:35 12:40 5m m 1 355 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
13:03 13:05 2m m -- 385 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
14:40 14:55 15m m 1 448 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
15:08 15:09 1m m 1 454 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
15:48 15:50 2m m -- 495 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
16:08 16:10 2m m 1 508 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
18:31 18:33 2m m 4 570 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
18:50 19:00 10m m 7 572 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
22:25 22:30 5m m 1 1 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
02:10 02:12 2m m 4 1076 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
02:42 02:44 2m m 2 1120 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
04:00 04:02 2m m 4 2 km 5

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:35 m 1 1195 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy