Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Tatanagar Express / 13512

Asansol - Tatanagar Express ( 13512) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol - Tatanagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13512) Travels from Asansol To Tatanagar it start from Asansol at 09:05 and reaches Tatanagar at 12:25. Asansol - Tatanagar Express Route Total distance is 165 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Saraikela Kharsawan, Bardhaman, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
2nd Sitting - RS . 64
AC Chair - RS . 218

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
09:05 m 2 1 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:46 09:48 2m m 2 1 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
10:02 10:04 2m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
10:28 10:30 2m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
10:56 10:58 2m m -- 107 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
11:23 11:25 2m m -- 130 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
11:42 11:43 1m m -- 144 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
12:25 m 4 165 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy