Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Digha Express / 13506

Asansol - Digha Express ( 13506) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol-Digha ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13506) Travels from Asansol To Digha Flag Stn it start from Asansol at 05:40 and reaches Digha Flag Stn at 13:35. Asansol-Digha Express Route Total distance is 372 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
05:40 m 6 1 km 7

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
05:48 05:50 2m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
06:01 06:03 2m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
06:11 06:13 2m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
06:45 06:50 5m m 3 41 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
07:31 07:33 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
07:54 07:56 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
09:23 09:25 2m m -- 197 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
10:00 10:10 10m m -- 220 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
10:50 10:52 2m m 1 264 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
11:13 11:15 2m m 2 288 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Nandakumar
11:33 11:35 2m m -- 298 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-I
12:28 12:30 2m m 2 350 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
13:40 m 1 382 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy