Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haldia - Asansol Express / 13501

Haldia - Asansol Express ( 13501) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haldia-Asansol ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13501) Travels from Haldia To Asansol it start from Haldia at 14:10 and reaches Asansol at 20:35. Haldia-Asansol Express Route Total distance is 323 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Haldia
14:00 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Haldia
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 7 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
14:43 14:45 2m m 3 45 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 69 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
15:52 16:02 10m m -- 113 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
16:40 16:42 2m m -- 136 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
16:56 16:58 2m m -- 160 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
17:06 17:08 2m m -- 171 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
17:18 17:19 1m m -- 183 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
17:36 17:38 2m m 1 209 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
17:48 17:50 2m m -- 223 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 1 km 3

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
18:13 18:15 2m m -- 253 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
19:00 19:05 5m m 1 292 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
19:24 19:26 2m m -- 312 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
19:33 19:35 2m m -- 320 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
20:12 20:14 2m m -- 328 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
20:35 m 6 1 km 7







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy