Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Farakka Express (via Faizabad) / 13484

Farakka Express (via Faizabad) ( 13484) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Farakka Express (Via Faizabad)Train ( Train No: 13484) Travels from Delhi To Malda Town it start from Delhi at 21:50 and reaches Malda Town at 3rd day 07:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Malda Town. Farakka Express (Via Faizabad) Route Total distance is 1463 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Unnao, Ghaziabad, Bhagalpur, Munger, Patna, Etawah, Jaunpur, Aligarh, Bhojpur, Central Delhi, Maldah, Faizabad, Bulandshahr, Barabanki, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Ambedkar Nagar, Lakhisarai, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Buxar, Murshidabad, Varanasi, Sahebganj Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Malda Town is 220 .
General Fare :220
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:40 m 7 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:24 22:26 2m m 2 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
23:17 23:19 2m m 3 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
23:52 00:01 9m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
00:28 00:33 5m m 1 156 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
01:42 01:50 8m m 3 204 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
02:05 02:10 5m m 2 221 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
02:30 02:35 5m m 2 240 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
03:11 03:16 5m m 3 296 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
05:35 05:45 10m m 7 435 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
06:07 06:09 2m m 3 453 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:20 07:40 20m m 4 507 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
08:20 08:22 2m m -- 536 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
08:53 08:55 2m m -- 574 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 597 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
09:33 09:35 2m m -- 620 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
09:55 10:00 5m m -- 635 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
10:09 10:11 2m m 1 637 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
10:49 10:51 2m m -- 674 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
11:07 11:09 2m m -- 696 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
11:25 11:26 1m m -- 715 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
11:49 11:53 4m m -- 740 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
12:34 12:40 6m m 1 773 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
12:49 12:50 1m m -- 780 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
13:15 13:16 1m m -- 792 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
15:00 15:15 15m m 8 831 km 2

, ,
16:08 16:23 15m m -- 849 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
17:00 17:02 2m m 1 893 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
17:15 17:17 2m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
17:24 17:26 2m m 1 915 km 2

Bihar, Ghazipur, Bhanwarkol
17:35 17:37 2m m 1 922 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Chausa
17:47 17:49 2m m 2 932 km 2
34).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 943 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
18:17 18:19 2m m 1 959 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
18:32 18:34 2m m 3 975 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Shahpur
18:43 18:45 2m m 2 984 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 990 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
19:15 19:20 5m m 1 1011 km 2
40).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
19:43 19:45 2m m 1 1033 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
20:05 20:15 10m m 1 1051 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
20:50 21:00 10m m 2 1060 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
21:11 21:13 2m m 4 1063 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
21:22 21:24 2m m 1 1070 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 1082 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
22:05 22:07 2m m 1 1105 km 2
47).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
22:19 22:21 2m m -- 1123 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
22:43 22:48 5m m 1 1149 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
23:05 23:07 2m m 1 1167 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
00:05 00:10 5m m 5 1183 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
00:33 00:34 1m m -- 1206 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
00:57 01:07 10m m 1 1228 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
01:19 01:20 1m m 2 1240 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
01:41 01:42 1m m 1 1257 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
02:07 02:17 10m m -- 1282 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
02:27 02:28 1m m 1 1289 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 1312 km 3

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
03:23 03:24 1m m -- 1332 km 3

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
04:06 04:11 5m m 1 1355 km 3

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
04:42 04:43 1m m 2 1393 km 3

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
05:20 05:24 4m m 2 1410 km 3

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
05:44 05:49 5m m 2 1428 km 3

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
07:05 m -- 1463 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy