Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Farakka Express (via Faizabad) / 13483

Farakka Express (via Faizabad) ( 13483) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Farakka Express (Via Faizabad)Train ( Train No: 13483) Travels from Malda Town To Delhi it start from Malda Town at 19:10 and reaches Delhi at 3rd day 04:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Delhi. Farakka Express (Via Faizabad) Route Total distance is 1463 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Unnao, Ghaziabad, Bhagalpur, Munger, North East Delhi, Patna, Etawah, Jaunpur, Aligarh, Bhojpur, Central Delhi, Maldah, Faizabad, Bulandshahr, Barabanki, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Ambedkar Nagar, Lakhisarai, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Buxar, Murshidabad, Varanasi, Sahebganj Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Malda Town to Old Delhi Junction is 220 .
General Fare :220
Sleeper - RS . 410
AC 2-tier - RS . 1770
AC 3-tier - RS . 1123

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
19:10 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
19:42 19:52 10m m 1 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
20:25 20:29 4m m 1 53 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
20:45 20:46 1m m 1 69 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
21:35 21:45 10m m 2 107 km 1

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
22:07 22:08 1m m -- 131 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
22:38 22:39 1m m 2 151 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
23:05 23:06 1m m 2 174 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
23:27 23:37 10m m 1 181 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
23:59 00:01 2m m 2 205 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
00:25 00:26 1m m 1 223 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
00:42 00:52 10m m 1 234 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
01:11 01:12 1m m 1 256 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
02:15 02:25 10m m 3 279 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
02:41 02:43 2m m 2 296 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
02:59 03:01 2m m 3 313 km 2
17).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
03:18 03:20 2m m -- 339 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
03:36 03:40 4m m 2 357 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
03:55 03:57 2m m -- 380 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
04:12 04:14 2m m 2 392 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
04:25 04:27 2m m 3 400 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
04:45 04:55 10m m 5 402 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
05:10 05:20 10m m 3 412 km 2
24).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
05:33 05:35 2m m 2 429 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
05:55 05:57 2m m 2 451 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
06:11 06:13 2m m 2 473 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Shahpur
06:21 06:23 2m m 1 479 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
06:32 06:34 2m m 2 487 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
06:47 06:49 2m m 2 503 km 2
30).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
07:05 07:10 5m m 2 520 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Chausa
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 531 km 2

Bihar, Ghazipur, Bhanwarkol
07:30 07:32 2m m 2 540 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
07:41 07:43 2m m 2 548 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
08:07 08:09 2m m 3 556 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
08:19 08:21 2m m 2 569 km 2

, ,
10:02 10:17 15m m -- 614 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:00 11:10 10m m 5 2 km 8

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
11:43 11:45 2m m -- 671 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
12:09 12:10 1m m -- 683 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
12:37 12:42 5m m 1 689 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
13:25 13:38 13m m -- 723 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 748 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
14:18 14:22 4m m 1 767 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
14:37 14:39 2m m -- 789 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 821 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
15:20 15:21 1m m 2 825 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
15:34 15:43 9m m -- 828 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 843 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
16:21 16:22 1m m 1 866 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
16:46 16:47 1m m 2 889 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
17:36 17:38 2m m 1 927 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
18:55 19:10 15m m 7 956 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
20:25 20:27 2m m 2 1010 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
21:05 21:15 10m m 7 1028 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
22:48 22:53 5m m 2 1167 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
23:30 23:35 5m m 3 1222 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
23:53 23:58 5m m 3 1242 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
00:30 00:38 8m m 2 1259 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
01:28 01:30 2m m -- 1307 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
01:53 01:58 5m m 4 1337 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
02:28 02:30 2m m 2 1380 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
03:50 03:52 2m m 3 1443 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:01 04:03 2m m 3 1450 km 3

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:14 04:16 2m m 4 1457 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:50 m 10 1463 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy