Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) / 13414

Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) ( 13414) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Farakka Express (Via Sultanpur)Train ( Train No: 13414) Travels from Delhi To Malda Town it start from Delhi at 21:50 and reaches Malda Town at 3rd day 07:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Malda Town. Farakka Express (Via Sultanpur) Route Total distance is 1422 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Unnao, Ghaziabad, Bhagalpur, Munger, Patna, Etawah, Jaunpur, Aligarh, Bhojpur, Central Delhi, Maldah, Bulandshahr, Barabanki, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Sultanpur, Lakhisarai, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Buxar, Murshidabad, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Sahebganj Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Malda Town is 216 .
General Fare :216
AC 2-tier - RS . 1735
Sleeper - RS . 402
AC 3-tier - RS . 1101

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:40 m 10 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:24 22:26 2m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
23:17 23:19 2m m 3 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
23:52 00:01 9m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
00:28 00:33 5m m 1 156 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
01:42 01:50 8m m 3 204 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
02:05 02:10 5m m 2 221 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
02:30 02:35 5m m 2 240 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
03:11 03:16 5m m 3 296 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
05:35 05:45 10m m 6 435 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
06:07 06:09 2m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:20 07:40 20m m 4 507 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Haidargarh
08:48 08:49 1m m 2 564 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Singhpur
09:12 09:13 1m m 1 581 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Jagdishpur
09:26 09:28 2m m 1 596 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Musafir Khana
09:53 09:54 1m m 1 615 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
11:00 11:05 5m m 1 647 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Lambhua
11:27 11:29 2m m 1 669 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, P.P.Kamaicha
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 686 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Badla Pur
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 696 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Badla Pur
12:03 12:04 1m m 1 705 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
12:29 12:33 4m m 1 732 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
12:49 12:50 1m m -- 739 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
13:13 13:16 3m m -- 751 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
15:00 15:15 15m m 5 2 km 8

, ,
16:08 16:23 15m m -- 808 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
17:00 17:02 2m m -- 852 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
17:15 17:17 2m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
17:24 17:26 2m m -- 874 km 2

Bihar, Ghazipur, Bhanwarkol
17:35 17:37 2m m 1 882 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Chausa
17:47 17:49 2m m 2 891 km 2
32).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 902 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
18:17 18:19 2m m 1 918 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
18:32 18:34 2m m 3 935 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Shahpur
18:43 18:45 2m m 2 943 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 949 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
19:15 19:20 5m m 1 971 km 2
38).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
19:43 19:45 2m m 1 993 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
20:05 20:15 10m m 1 2 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
20:50 21:00 10m m 2 1020 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
21:11 21:13 2m m 4 1022 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
21:22 21:34 12m m 1 1029 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 1041 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
22:05 22:07 2m m -- 1065 km 2
45).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
22:19 22:21 2m m -- 1083 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
22:43 22:48 5m m 1 1108 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
23:05 23:07 2m m 1 2 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
00:05 00:10 5m m 5 1143 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
00:33 00:34 1m m 2 1166 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
00:57 01:07 10m m 1 1188 km 3

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
01:19 01:20 1m m 2 1199 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
01:41 01:42 1m m 1 1217 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
02:07 02:17 10m m -- 1241 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
02:27 02:28 1m m 1 1248 km 3

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 1271 km 3

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
03:23 03:24 1m m 1 1291 km 3

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
04:06 04:11 5m m 1 1315 km 3

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
04:42 04:43 1m m 2 1352 km 3

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
05:20 05:24 4m m 2 1369 km 3

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
05:44 05:49 5m m 2 1387 km 3

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
07:05 m 5 1422 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy