Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) / 13413

Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) ( 13413) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Farakka Express (Via Sultanpur)Train ( Train No: 13413) Travels from Malda Town To Delhi it start from Malda Town at 19:10 and reaches Delhi at 3rd day 04:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Delhi. Farakka Express (Via Sultanpur) Route Total distance is 1422 KM and travels on Monday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Unnao, Ghaziabad, Bhagalpur, Munger, North East Delhi, Patna, Etawah, Jaunpur, Aligarh, Bhojpur, Central Delhi, Maldah, Bulandshahr, Barabanki, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Sultanpur, Lakhisarai, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Buxar, Murshidabad, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Sahebganj Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Malda Town to Old Delhi Junction is 216 .
General Fare :216
AC 2-tier - RS . 1735
Sleeper - RS . 402
AC 3-tier - RS . 1101

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
19:10 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
19:42 19:52 10m m 1 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Barharwa
20:25 20:29 4m m 1 53 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Udhwa
20:45 20:46 1m m 1 69 km 1

Jharkhand, Sahebganj, Sahebganj
21:35 21:45 10m m 2 107 km 1

Jharkhand, Bhagalpur, Pirpainti
22:07 22:08 1m m -- 131 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Colgong
22:38 22:39 1m m 2 151 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sabour
23:05 23:06 1m m -- 174 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bhagalpur
23:27 23:37 10m m 4 181 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Sultanganj
23:59 00:01 2m m 2 205 km 1

Bihar, Munger, Bariyarpur
00:25 00:26 1m m 1 223 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Jamalpur
00:42 00:52 10m m 1 234 km 2

Bihar, Munger, Dharhara
01:11 01:12 1m m 2 256 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
02:15 02:25 10m m 2 2 km 3

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
02:41 02:43 2m m -- 296 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
02:59 03:01 2m m 3 313 km 2
17).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
03:18 03:20 2m m -- 339 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
03:36 03:40 4m m 2 357 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
03:55 03:57 2m m -- 380 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
04:12 04:14 2m m 2 392 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
04:25 04:27 2m m 3 400 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
04:45 04:55 10m m 5 402 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
05:10 05:20 10m m 3 412 km 2
24).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
05:33 05:35 2m m 2 429 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
05:55 05:57 2m m 2 451 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
06:11 06:13 2m m 2 473 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Shahpur
06:21 06:23 2m m 1 479 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
06:32 06:34 2m m 2 487 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
06:47 06:49 2m m 2 503 km 2
30).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
07:05 07:10 5m m 2 520 km 2

Bihar, Buxar, Chausa
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 531 km 2

Bihar, Ghazipur, Bhanwarkol
07:30 07:32 2m m 2 540 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
07:41 07:43 2m m 2 548 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
08:07 08:09 2m m 3 556 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
08:19 08:21 2m m 2 569 km 2

, ,
10:02 10:17 15m m -- 614 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:00 11:10 10m m 8 632 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
11:43 11:45 2m m -- 671 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
12:09 12:10 1m m -- 683 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
12:24 12:28 4m m 2 690 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Badla Pur
12:50 12:51 1m m 1 717 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Badla Pur
13:00 13:01 1m m 1 725 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, P.P.Kamaicha
13:10 13:11 1m m 1 736 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Lambhua
13:25 13:26 1m m 1 753 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
14:05 14:15 10m m 1 775 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Musafir Khana
14:45 14:47 2m m 1 807 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Jagdishpur
15:01 15:03 2m m 1 826 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Singhpur
15:21 15:22 1m m 1 841 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Haidargarh
15:44 15:45 1m m -- 858 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
18:55 19:10 15m m 6 915 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
20:25 20:27 2m m -- 969 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
21:05 21:15 10m m 6 2 km 7

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
22:48 22:53 5m m 2 1126 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
23:30 23:35 5m m 3 1181 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
23:53 23:58 5m m 3 1201 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
00:30 00:38 8m m 2 1218 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
01:28 01:30 2m m 2 3 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
01:53 01:58 5m m 4 1296 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
02:28 02:30 2m m 2 1339 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
03:50 03:52 2m m 3 1402 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:01 04:03 2m m 2 1409 km 3

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:14 04:16 2m m 4 1416 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:50 m 10 1422 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy