Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palamu Express / 13347

Palamu Express ( 13347) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palamau ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13347) Travels from Barka Kana To Patna it start from Barka Kana at 17:10 and reaches Patna at Next day 04:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Patna. Palamau Express Route Total distance is 492 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand States and Jehanabad, Ramgarh, Patna, Latehar, Chatra, Ranchi, Gaya, Aurangabad, Palamu Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barkakana Junction to Patna Junction is 108 .
General Fare :108
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
18:10 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
18:30 18:32 2m m 1 18 km 1
4).   

Ray / (RAY)


Jharkhand, Chatra, Tandwa
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Burmu
19:02 19:04 2m m 1 54 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Chanho
19:11 19:13 2m m 1 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
19:29 19:31 2m m 2 82 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
19:56 19:58 2m m 2 115 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
20:21 20:23 2m m 1 147 km 1

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
20:33 20:38 5m m 1 155 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Chainpur
20:47 20:49 2m m -- 168 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
21:07 21:12 5m m 1 182 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
23:05 23:35 30m m 1 216 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Pandu
23:48 23:49 1m m 1 232 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
23:59 00:01 2m m 2 244 km 1

Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
00:15 00:16 1m m 2 256 km 2
17).   

Japla / (JPL)


Jharkhand, Palamu, Haidernagar
00:21 00:22 1m m -- 263 km 2

Bihar, Palamu, Hussainabad
00:36 00:37 1m m -- 279 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
00:49 00:50 1m m -- 293 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
01:04 01:06 2m m -- 309 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
01:15 01:40 25m m 5 315 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
01:52 01:54 2m m 3 331 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
02:10 02:11 1m m 2 351 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
02:22 02:23 1m m 3 362 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
02:36 02:37 1m m 2 378 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
05:10 05:20 10m m 5 400 km 2
27).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
05:38 05:40 2m m 1 420 km 2

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
05:51 05:53 2m m 2 431 km 2

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
06:11 06:16 5m m 2 447 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
06:30 06:32 2m m 1 462 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
06:53 06:55 2m m 3 479 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
08:10 m 9 492 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy