Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Deoghar - Ranchi (Baidyanathdham) Intercity Express / 13319

Deoghar - Ranchi (Baidyanathdham) Intercity Express ( 13319) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Baidyanthdham-Ranchi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13319) Travels from Baidyanathdham To Ranchi it start from Baidyanathdham at 05:00 and reaches Ranchi at 12:40. Baidyanthdham-Ranchi Express Route Total distance is 330 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Jamtara, Ranchi, Deoghar, Dhanbad, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
04:45 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
04:55 05:20 25m m 4 1 km 5

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
05:26 05:27 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
05:32 05:33 1m m -- 14 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
05:41 05:42 1m m -- 24 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
05:53 05:55 2m m 3 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Karown
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 59 km 1

Jharkhand, Jamtara, Jamtara
06:32 06:33 1m m 2 77 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
06:55 06:57 2m m 2 91 km 1

Jharkhand, Purulia, Santuri
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 116 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
08:37 08:42 5m m 3 155 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
09:10 09:30 20m m 6 185 km 1
13).   

Telo / (TELO)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
09:42 09:44 2m m 2 194 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
09:52 09:54 2m m 1 201 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
10:25 10:30 5m m 2 217 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
11:00 11:02 2m m 1 245 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
11:12 11:13 1m m 1 257 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
11:33 11:35 2m m 3 270 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
12:50 m 2 333 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy