Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranchi - Dhanbad Intercity Express / 13304

Ranchi - Dhanbad Intercity Express ( 13304) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ranchi-Dhanbad Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13304) Travels from Ranchi To Dhanbad it start from Ranchi at 18:15 and reaches Dhanbad at 22:35. Ranchi-Dhanbad Intercity Express Route Total distance is 162 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Ranchi, Dhanbad, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
16:00 m 2 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
17:05 17:10 5m m 1 60 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
17:31 17:32 1m m 2 72 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
18:10 18:15 5m m 1 112 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
18:46 18:48 2m m 1 128 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
19:08 19:10 2m m -- 144 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
19:38 19:40 2m m -- 166 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
20:11 20:13 2m m 1 196 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
21:20 21:40 20m m 3 233 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
23:05 m 7 292 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy