Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhanbad - Ranchi Intercity Express / 13303

Dhanbad - Ranchi Intercity Express ( 13303) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhanbad Ranchi Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13303) Travels from Dhanbad To Ranchi it start from Dhanbad at 05:40 and reaches Ranchi at 09:55. Dhanbad Ranchi Intercity Express Route Total distance is 162 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Ranchi, Dhanbad, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
05:10 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
06:15 06:35 20m m 2 1 km 6

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:13 07:15 2m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
08:01 08:03 2m m -- 125 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
08:29 08:31 2m m -- 148 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 163 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
09:25 09:30 5m m 2 179 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
10:05 10:06 1m m 1 219 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
10:32 10:37 5m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
12:00 m 2 295 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy