Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Swarna Rekha Express / 13301

Swarna Rekha Express ( 13301) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Swarna Rekha ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13301) Travels from Dhanbad To Tatanagar it start from Dhanbad at 05:35 and reaches Tatanagar at 11:15. Swarna Rekha Express Route Total distance is 186 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Saraikela Kharsawan, Dhanbad, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dhanbad Junction to Tatanagar Junction is 54 .
General Fare :54
AC Chair - RS . 237
2nd Sitting - RS . 67

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
05:35 m 5 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
06:07 06:09 2m m 1 22 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
06:35 06:55 20m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Dhanbad, Jharia
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 27 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
07:20 07:22 2m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
07:28 07:30 2m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
08:05 08:25 20m m 2 59 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
08:41 08:43 2m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
09:15 09:20 5m m 4 98 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
09:43 09:45 2m m -- 130 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
10:15 10:17 2m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
11:25 m 4 187 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy