Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya) / 13244

Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya) ( 13244) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dehri On Sone Patna Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13244) Travels from Dehri On Sone To Patna it start from Dehri On Sone at 05:20 and reaches Patna at 10:00. Dehri On Sone Patna Intercity Express Route Total distance is 177 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Gaya, Aurangabad Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhabua Road to Patna Junction is 50 .
General Fare :50
AC Chair - RS . 226

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
04:00 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
04:17 04:18 1m m 3 22 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
04:39 04:40 1m m 3 47 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
04:55 04:56 1m m 5 65 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
05:04 05:05 1m m 3 71 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
05:15 05:16 1m m 3 81 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
05:26 05:27 1m m 2 90 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
05:38 05:39 1m m 2 102 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
05:50 05:51 1m m 3 112 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Konch
05:59 06:00 1m m 2 122 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
06:07 06:08 1m m 2 129 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Paraiya
06:15 06:16 1m m 2 134 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Paraiya
06:35 06:36 1m m 2 142 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
07:30 07:35 5m m 5 150 km 1
15).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 170 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
08:06 08:08 2m m 2 181 km 1
17).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
08:14 08:16 2m m 2 185 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
08:30 08:32 2m m 2 197 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
08:39 08:41 2m m 2 206 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
08:50 08:52 2m m 1 213 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
08:59 09:01 2m m 1 218 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
09:08 09:10 2m m 1 224 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
09:17 09:19 2m m 3 229 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
10:15 m 8 242 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy