Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) / 13243

Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) ( 13243) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Dehri On Sone Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13243) Travels from Patna To Dehri On Sone it start from Patna at 17:30 and reaches Dehri On Sone at 22:25. Patna Dehri On Sone Intercity Express Route Total distance is 177 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Gaya, Aurangabad Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Bhabua Road is 50 .
General Fare :50
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
17:45 m 8 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
18:00 18:02 2m m 2 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:09 18:11 2m m 2 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:17 18:19 2m m 2 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:26 18:28 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:35 18:37 2m m 2 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
18:50 18:52 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
19:02 19:04 2m m 1 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
19:11 19:13 2m m 2 61 km 1
10).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
19:24 19:26 2m m 2 72 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
20:20 20:30 10m m 5 92 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Paraiya
20:41 20:42 1m m 1 100 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Paraiya
20:50 20:51 1m m 1 107 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Guraru
20:58 20:59 1m m 1 113 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Konch
21:07 21:08 1m m 1 120 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
21:17 21:18 1m m 2 129 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
21:30 21:31 1m m 1 140 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
21:42 21:43 1m m 1 151 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
21:52 21:53 1m m 2 160 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
22:03 22:04 1m m 2 171 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
22:14 22:16 2m m 2 177 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
22:30 22:31 1m m 2 195 km 1
23).   

Kudra / (KTQ)


Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Kudra
22:51 22:52 1m m 2 220 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
23:55 m 1 242 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy