Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Maa Tara Express / 13188

Maa Tara Express ( 13188) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Maa Tara ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13188) Travels from Rampur Hat To Sealdah it start from Rampur Hat at 14:05 and reaches Sealdah at 18:45. Maa Tara Express Route Total distance is 226 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, 24 Paraganas South, Birbhum, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rampurhat Junction to Sealdah is 60 .
General Fare :60
AC Chair - RS . 263
2nd Sitting - RS . 75

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
14:05 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
14:13 14:14 1m m 2 7 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
14:34 14:35 1m m 4 27 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
15:00 15:01 1m m 2 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
15:07 15:09 2m m 2 60 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 79 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
16:15 16:17 2m m 6 112 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
17:24 17:26 2m m 3 179 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
17:50 17:52 2m m 2 1 km 4

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
18:45 m 6 1 km 7







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy