Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express / 13027

Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express ( 13027) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kaviguru ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13027) Travels from Howrah To Azimganj it start from Howrah at 22:40 and reaches Azimganj at Next day 04:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Azimganj. Kaviguru Express Route Total distance is 280 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Birbhum, Hooghly, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Azimganj Junction is 69 .
General Fare :69
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
22:40 m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
00:40 00:42 2m m 1 2 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
01:28 01:30 2m m 1 159 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
01:50 01:51 1m m 1 178 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
02:03 02:05 2m m 3 191 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
02:37 02:39 2m m 3 219 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
02:56 02:58 2m m 1A 233 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
03:24 03:25 1m m 2 252 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-Ii
03:35 03:36 1m m -- 260 km 2

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
04:20 m 3 278 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy