Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) / 12994

Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) ( 12994) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri-Gandhidham Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12994) Travels from Puri To Gandhidham Bg it start from Puri at 19:45 and reaches Gandhidham Bg at 3rd day 13:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Gandhidham Bg. Puri-Gandhidham Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 2286 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Gujarat, Chattisgarh States and Puri, Anugul, Sambalpur, Jalgaon, Dhenkanal, Gondia, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Nagpur, Raipur, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Durg, Surat, Nandurbar, Khordha, Balangir, Mahasamund Districts and Western Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2340
Sleeper - RS . 536
AC 3-tier - RS . 1451

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
19:45 m 5 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
20:35 20:40 5m m 4 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
21:05 21:10 5m m 1 62 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
22:25 22:27 2m m 1 124 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
23:01 23:03 2m m -- 172 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
23:13 23:15 2m m -- 185 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
02:00 02:10 10m m -- 341 km 2

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
02:55 02:57 2m m -- 384 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
03:55 04:00 5m m -- 460 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
05:00 05:20 20m m -- 523 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
06:00 06:10 10m m 1 557 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
07:00 07:02 2m m -- 621 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
09:30 09:50 20m m -- 726 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:40 10:45 5m m -- 763 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
12:40 12:42 2m m 3 898 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
14:35 14:45 10m m 8 1028 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
20:45 20:50 5m m 1 2 km 3

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
21:20 21:25 5m m 2 1444 km 2

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
00:05 00:10 5m m 1 1594 km 3
20).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:37 03:42 5m m 1 1755 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:30 05:35 5m m 3 1884 km 3

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:08 06:10 2m m 3 1919 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:25 07:45 20m m 3 1984 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
09:38 09:40 2m m 3 2114 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 2231 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
12:06 12:08 2m m 1 2247 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
13:00 m 1 3 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy