Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) / 12993

Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) ( 12993) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly) Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12993) Travels from Gandhidham Bg To Puri it start from Gandhidham Bg at 22:45 and reaches Puri at 3rd day 16:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Puri. Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly) Sf Express Route Total distance is 2286 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Gujarat, Chattisgarh States and Puri, Anugul, Sambalpur, Jalgaon, Dhenkanal, Gondia, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Nagpur, Raipur, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Durg, Surat, Nandurbar, Khordha, Balangir, Mahasamund Districts and Western Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
22:45 m 3 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
23:15 23:17 2m m 2 37 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
23:38 23:40 2m m 2 53 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
01:13 01:15 2m m 2 169 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
04:00 04:20 20m m 7 300 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
05:40 05:41 1m m 4 364 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
06:22 06:27 5m m 1 399 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
08:15 08:30 15m m 3 528 km 2

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
11:20 11:30 10m m 2 689 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
14:50 14:55 5m m 3 839 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
15:25 15:30 5m m 4 863 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
21:40 21:50 10m m 1 1255 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
23:38 23:43 5m m 4 1385 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
01:40 01:45 5m m 3 1520 km 3

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
02:35 02:55 20m m 5 1557 km 3

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
04:40 04:42 2m m -- 1662 km 3

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
05:30 05:40 10m m -- 1726 km 3

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
06:20 06:40 20m m -- 1760 km 3

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
07:33 07:35 2m m -- 1823 km 3

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 1899 km 3

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
09:30 09:40 10m m 2 1942 km 3

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
12:15 12:17 2m m 1 2099 km 3

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
12:28 12:30 2m m 2 2111 km 3

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
13:13 13:15 2m m 2 2159 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
14:35 14:40 5m m 5 2221 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
15:15 15:20 5m m 4 2240 km 3
27).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
16:15 m 3 2284 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy