Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ajmer - Dadar SF Express / 12990

Ajmer - Dadar SF Express ( 12990) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ajmer-Dadar Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12990) Travels from Ajmer To Dadar it start from Ajmer at 19:20 and reaches Dadar at Next day 12:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dadar. Ajmer-Dadar Sf Express Route Total distance is 982 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Mumbai, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Ajmer Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ajmer Junction to Dadar Western is 183 .
General Fare :183
Sleeper - RS . 352
AC 2-tier - RS . 1420
AC 3-tier - RS . 932

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
19:20 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
20:01 20:03 2m m 1 52 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 118 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
21:33 21:38 5m m 2 140 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
22:31 22:33 2m m 1 192 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
22:46 22:48 2m m 1 206 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
23:01 23:03 2m m 1 222 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
23:31 23:33 2m m 1 261 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
00:30 00:40 10m m 1 305 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 358 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Vadgam
02:07 02:09 2m m 1 374 km 2
12).   

Unjha / (UJA)


Gujarat, Mahesana, Unjha
02:41 02:43 2m m 1 401 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
03:02 03:04 2m m 1 422 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
04:35 04:55 20m m 6 491 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
05:54 05:56 2m m 1 537 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:14 06:16 2m m 4 555 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
06:57 07:02 5m m 1 590 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
07:54 07:56 2m m 4 660 km 2
19).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
08:50 08:55 5m m 3 719 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
09:16 09:18 2m m 2 749 km 2
21).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
09:50 09:52 2m m 3 788 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
11:56 11:59 3m m 7 953 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:40 m 6 977 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy