Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dadar - Ajmer SF Express / 12989

Dadar - Ajmer SF Express ( 12989) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dadar Ajmer Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12989) Travels from Dadar To Ajmer it start from Dadar at 14:35 and reaches Ajmer at Next day 08:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ajmer. Dadar Ajmer Superfast Express Route Total distance is 982 KM and travels on Monday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Mumbai, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Ajmer Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dadar Western to Ajmer Junction is 183 .
General Fare :183
Sleeper - RS . 352
AC 2-tier - RS . 1420
AC 3-tier - RS . 932

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
14:35 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
15:03 15:06 3m m 6 23 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
17:15 17:17 2m m 2 188 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
17:44 17:46 2m m 1 227 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
18:18 18:23 5m m 1 257 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
19:10 19:12 2m m 3 316 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
20:12 20:17 5m m 3 387 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
20:52 20:54 2m m 3 421 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
21:09 21:11 2m m 2 440 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
22:05 22:25 20m m 1 486 km 1

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
23:43 23:45 2m m 1 554 km 1
12).   

Unjha / (UJA)


Gujarat, Mahesana, Unjha
00:05 00:07 2m m 2 576 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Vadgam
00:39 00:41 2m m 1 603 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
01:50 01:55 5m m 1 619 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
02:40 02:50 10m m 2 672 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 716 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 755 km 2
18).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
04:13 04:15 2m m 2 771 km 2
19).   

Rani / (RANI)


Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
04:27 04:29 2m m 1 785 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
05:30 05:32 2m m 1 837 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 858 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
07:06 07:08 2m m 1 925 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
08:15 m 1 977 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy