Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Express / 12969

Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Express ( 12969) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Coimbatore-Jaipur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12969) Travels from Coimbatore To Jaipur it start from Coimbatore at 09:20 and reaches Jaipur at 3rd day 06:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jaipur. Coimbatore-Jaipur Express Route Total distance is 2678 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Bhopal, Sehore, Jaipur, Tiruppur, Shajapur, Wardha, Betul, Kota, Salem, Chhindwara, Mandsaur, Vellore, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Ujjain, Warangal, Coimbatore, Chandrapur, Ratlam, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, Adilabad, Erode, Sawai Madhopur, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, Western Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Coimbatore Main Junction to Jaipur Junction is 310 .
General Fare :310
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2520
Sleeper - RS . 567
AC 3-tier - RS . 1539

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
09:20 m 3 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 50 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
10:40 10:45 5m m 1 100 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
11:40 11:45 5m m -- 160 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
13:38 13:40 2m m -- 280 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
14:50 14:55 5m m 2 365 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
15:43 15:45 2m m 2 426 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
17:10 17:40 30m m 6 494 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
19:43 19:45 2m m 2 632 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
20:02 20:03 1m m 2 670 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
00:05 00:15 10m m 10 925 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 1132 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 1247 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 1305 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
07:50 08:00 10m m 4 1375 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
08:19 08:20 1m m 2 1389 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
09:23 09:24 1m m -- 1474 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
09:59 10:00 1m m 3 1507 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
11:10 11:15 5m m 1 1584 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
12:02 12:03 1m m 2 1645 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
12:37 12:38 1m m 2 1688 km 2
22).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
14:04 14:05 1m m 2 1775 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
15:55 16:00 5m m 1 1882 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:23 17:25 2m m 3 1968 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:55 18:05 10m m 2 1974 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
18:36 18:38 2m m 1 1984 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
18:57 18:59 2m m 1 2012 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
19:35 19:37 2m m 1 2054 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
20:13 20:15 2m m 2 2097 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
21:25 21:35 10m m 1 2157 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
22:45 23:10 25m m 2 2213 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
23:26 23:28 2m m 2 2253 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
00:13 00:15 2m m 2 2305 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
00:37 00:39 2m m 2 2338 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
00:58 01:00 2m m 2 2366 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
01:50 02:00 10m m 1 2438 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
03:40 04:00 20m m 4 2546 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 2671 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
06:15 m 4 2678 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy