Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Avantika SF Express / 12961

Avantika SF Express ( 12961) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Avantika ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12961) Travels from Mumbai Central To Indore Bg it start from Mumbai Central at 19:05 and reaches Indore Bg at Next day 08:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Indore Bg. Avantika Express Route Total distance is 828 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat States and Valsad, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Thane, Vadodara, Ujjain, Navsari, Jhabua, Dewas, Ratlam, Surat, Indore Districts and Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
19:10 m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
19:46 19:48 2m m 6 29 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
21:32 21:34 2m m -- 168 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
21:58 22:00 2m m 2 194 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
22:35 22:37 2m m 1 233 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
23:10 23:15 5m m 1 263 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
23:49 23:51 2m m 1 313 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
00:04 00:06 2m m 3 322 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
01:03 01:13 10m m 2 392 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
02:33 02:35 2m m 2 466 km 2
11).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
03:33 03:35 2m m 3 539 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 573 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
04:09 04:10 1m m 1 581 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
04:34 04:35 1m m 2 608 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
05:30 05:35 5m m 5 653 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
05:57 05:59 2m m 1 681 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
06:22 06:24 2m m 2 694 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
07:20 07:25 5m m 2 750 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
08:19 08:27 8m m 1 790 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
09:15 m 4 829 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy