Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhuj - Dadar SF Express (via Palanpur) / 12960

Bhuj - Dadar SF Express (via Palanpur) ( 12960) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Bhuj-Dadar Bi-Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12960) Travels from Bhuj To Dadar it start from Bhuj at 18:30 and reaches Dadar at Next day 12:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dadar. New Bhuj-Dadar Bi-Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 985 KM and travels on Monday Thursday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Anand, Kheda, Mumbai, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Kachchh, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Patan Districts and Western Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1420
Sleeper - RS . 352
AC 3-tier - RS . 932

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
18:30 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
19:25 19:50 25m m 2 58 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
20:18 20:20 2m m 2 95 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
20:41 20:43 2m m 2 111 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 171 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
21:57 21:59 2m m 1 202 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
22:28 22:30 2m m -- 245 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deodar
23:03 23:05 2m m 1 287 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Kankrej
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 313 km 1
10).   

Disa / (DISA)


Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
23:45 23:47 2m m -- 331 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
00:45 01:10 25m m 3 359 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
02:14 02:16 2m m 1 423 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
04:00 04:20 20m m 7 492 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
05:19 05:21 2m m 1 538 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
05:39 05:41 2m m 4 556 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
06:22 06:27 5m m 1 591 km 2
17).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
08:15 08:20 5m m 2 720 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
11:00 11:02 2m m 5 936 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
11:21 11:23 2m m 5 954 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:00 m 6 978 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy