Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dadar - Bhuj SF Express (via Palanpur) / 12959

Dadar - Bhuj SF Express (via Palanpur) ( 12959) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dadar-New Bhuj Bi-Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12959) Travels from Dadar To Bhuj it start from Dadar at 00:05 and reaches Bhuj at 17:40. Dadar-New Bhuj Bi-Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 985 KM and travels on Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Anand, Kheda, Mumbai, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Kachchh, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Patan Districts and Western Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1420
Sleeper - RS . 352
AC 3-tier - RS . 932

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
00:05 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
00:34 00:36 2m m 6 23 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
00:52 00:54 2m m 4 41 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
04:15 04:20 5m m 1 257 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
06:03 06:08 5m m 3 387 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:41 06:43 2m m 3 421 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 440 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:55 08:15 20m m 2 486 km 1

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
09:34 09:36 2m m 1 554 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
10:50 11:15 25m m 1 619 km 1
11).   

Disa / (DISA)


Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
11:36 11:38 2m m 1 647 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Kankrej
11:56 11:58 2m m 1 665 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deodar
12:16 12:18 2m m 1 691 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
12:48 12:50 2m m 1 733 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
13:20 13:22 2m m 1 776 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
13:47 13:49 2m m 1 807 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 867 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
15:16 15:18 2m m 1 883 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
16:00 16:25 25m m 2 920 km 1
20).   

Bhuj / (BHUJ)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
17:50 m 1 978 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy