Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) SF Express / 12955

Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) SF Express ( 12955) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Central Jaipur Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12955) Travels from Mumbai Central To Jaipur it start from Mumbai Central at 18:50 and reaches Jaipur at Next day 12:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jaipur. Mumbai Central Jaipur Sf Express Route Total distance is 1158 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Jaipur, Jhalawar, Kota, Mumbai, Dohad, Bharuch, Thane, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Ujjain, Jhabua, Ratlam, Surat, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mumbai Central to Jaipur Junction is 202 .
General Fare :202
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 383
AC 2-tier - RS . 1575
AC 3-tier - RS . 1021

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
18:50 m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
19:28 19:30 2m m 6 29 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
22:40 22:45 5m m 1 263 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
23:19 23:21 2m m 1 313 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
00:34 00:44 10m m 2 392 km 2

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
02:40 02:42 2m m 3 539 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
03:05 03:07 2m m 1 573 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
04:35 04:40 5m m 5 653 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
05:36 05:38 2m m 1 694 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
06:05 06:07 2m m 2 734 km 2

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
06:26 06:27 1m m 1 757 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
06:41 06:42 1m m 2 772 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
06:53 06:55 2m m 2 786 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
07:18 07:20 2m m 2 819 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
07:40 07:42 2m m 2 848 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
08:50 08:55 5m m 1 920 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
10:30 10:40 10m m 1 1028 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 1152 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
12:45 m 3 1159 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy