Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Parasnath SF Express / 12942

Parasnath SF Express ( 12942) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Parasnath Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12942) Travels from Asansol To Bhavnagar Trmus it start from Asansol at 19:50 and reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 3rd day 11:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bhavnagar Trmus. Parasnath Sf Express Route Total distance is 2321 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Agra, Karauli, Rohtas, Kheda, Bardhaman, Kota, Koderma, Bhavnagar, Dhanbad, Mandsaur, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Surendranagar, Giridih, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Ratlam, Allahabad, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Asansol Junction to Bhavnagar Terminus is 279 .
General Fare :279
AC 3-tier - RS . 1390
Sleeper - RS . 514

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
19:45 m 6 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
20:43 20:50 7m m 2 58 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
21:30 21:35 5m m 3 106 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
22:25 22:27 2m m 4 181 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
23:53 23:58 5m m 1 257 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
00:43 00:45 2m m -- 326 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
01:01 01:03 2m m 2 342 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
01:14 01:16 2m m 2 360 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
01:46 01:48 2m m -- 408 km 2

, ,
03:05 03:15 10m m -- 462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:30 05:35 5m m 2 615 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
08:10 08:20 10m m 2 810 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:20 12:25 5m m 1 1064 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 1191 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
15:35 15:37 2m m 2 1225 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
16:25 16:30 5m m 2 1289 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
17:50 17:55 5m m 2 1397 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 1469 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 1497 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
19:43 19:45 2m m -- 1531 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
21:40 21:42 2m m 2 1623 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
22:30 22:40 10m m 4 1664 km 2
24).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
00:06 00:08 2m m 2 1777 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
02:30 02:45 15m m 6 1924 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
03:43 03:44 1m m 2 1978 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
05:20 05:35 15m m 3 2023 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
06:39 06:41 2m m 1 2089 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 2157 km 3

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
08:52 08:54 2m m -- 2229 km 3

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
09:34 09:40 6m m -- 2272 km 3

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
09:54 09:56 2m m 1 2294 km 3

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
11:10 m -- 2322 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy