Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pune - Jaipur SF Express / 12939

Pune - Jaipur SF Express ( 12939) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune-Jaipur Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12939) Travels from Pune To Jaipur it start from Pune at 15:20 and reaches Jaipur at Next day 13:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jaipur. Pune-Jaipur Sf Express Route Total distance is 1295 KM and travels on Wednesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Jaipur, Tonk, Kota, Thane, Vadodara, Ratlam, Surat, Pune, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Jaipur Junction is 212 .
General Fare :212
Sleeper - RS . 406
AC 2-tier - RS . 1685
AC 3-tier - RS . 1087

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
15:30 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
18:20 18:23 3m m 7 138 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
19:50 20:00 10m m 6 179 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
22:55 23:00 5m m 1 395 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
00:50 01:00 10m m 2 525 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
05:00 05:05 5m m 5 786 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
07:20 07:21 1m m 2 905 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
08:03 08:05 2m m 2 980 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
09:10 09:20 10m m 1 1052 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
11:20 11:30 10m m 3 1160 km 2

Rajasthan, Tonk, Newai
12:24 12:26 2m m 1 1226 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
13:05 13:07 2m m 1 1285 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
13:40 m 4 1292 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy