Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Garba SF Express / 12938

Garba SF Express ( 12938) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah Gandhidham Garbha ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12938) Travels from Howrah To Gandhidham Bg it start from Howrah at 23:00 and reaches Gandhidham Bg at 3rd day 16:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Gandhidham Bg. Howrah Gandhidham Garbha Express Route Total distance is 2522 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Agra, Howrah, Bardhaman, Kota, Dhanbad, Gaya, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Ratlam, Allahabad Districts and Western Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Gandhidham Junction is 304 .
General Fare :304
Sleeper - RS . 555
AC 2-tier - RS . 2450
AC 3-tier - RS . 1506

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
23:00 m 8 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
01:31 01:36 5m m 4 200 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
02:50 02:57 7m m 3 258 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
06:02 06:07 5m m 1 458 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
07:13 07:15 2m m 2 561 km 2

, ,
09:00 09:15 15m m -- 663 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
11:30 11:35 5m m 1 816 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
14:05 14:15 10m m 5 1010 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
17:00 17:10 10m m 2 1241 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:55 18:05 10m m 2 1264 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
00:05 00:10 5m m 2 1598 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
04:40 04:50 10m m 4 1864 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
08:40 08:55 15m m 3 2125 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
10:50 11:05 15m m 3 2224 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
13:07 13:09 2m m 3 2355 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
15:08 15:10 2m m 1 2471 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
16:30 m 3 2524 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy