Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dahod - Valsad InterCity SF Express / 12930

Dahod - Valsad InterCity SF Express ( 12930) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dahod Valsad Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12930) Travels from Dahod To Valsad it start from Dahod at 14:50 and reaches Valsad at 21:00. Dahod Valsad Intercity Express Route Total distance is 344 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Gujarat States and Valsad, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Vadodara, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
14:50 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
15:18 15:19 1m m -- 32 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
15:27 15:28 1m m -- 40 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
16:05 16:10 5m m 1 73 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
16:28 16:29 1m m 2 96 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 120 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
17:20 17:35 15m m 1 146 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
17:56 17:57 1m m 1 176 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 191 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
18:35 18:36 1m m 4 217 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
18:44 18:45 1m m 2 226 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
18:59 19:00 1m m 2 245 km 1
13).   

Kim / (KIM)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
19:09 19:10 1m m 2 253 km 1
14).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
19:45 19:50 5m m 2 276 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
20:07 20:08 1m m 3 298 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
20:17 20:18 1m m 2 306 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
20:30 20:31 1m m -- 322 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
20:36 20:38 2m m 2 327 km 1
19).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
21:05 m 3 345 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy