Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Valsad - Dahod InterCity SF Express / 12929

Valsad - Dahod InterCity SF Express ( 12929) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Valsad Dahod Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12929) Travels from Valsad To Dahod it start from Valsad at 07:15 and reaches Dahod at 13:10. Valsad Dahod Intercity Express Route Total distance is 344 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Gujarat States and Valsad, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Vadodara, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
07:15 m 1 0 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
07:28 07:30 2m m 1 18 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 23 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 39 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 47 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
08:30 08:35 5m m 1 68 km 1
7).   

Kim / (KIM)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 92 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 100 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
09:18 09:20 2m m 1 118 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
09:30 09:32 2m m 3 128 km 1
11).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
09:55 09:56 1m m -- 153 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
10:11 10:12 1m m 2 168 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
10:42 10:52 10m m 6 198 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
11:14 11:16 2m m -- 225 km 1
15).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
11:43 11:45 2m m 1 249 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
12:15 12:20 5m m 2 272 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
12:46 12:47 1m m -- 304 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
12:54 12:55 1m m -- 312 km 1
19).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
13:25 m 1 345 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy