Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Malwa SF Express / 12919

Malwa SF Express ( 12919) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Malwa ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12919) Travels from Indore Bg To Jammu Tawi it start from Indore Bg at 12:25 and reaches Jammu Tawi at Next day 16:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Malwa Express Route Total distance is 1542 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Dholpur, Bhopal, Agra, Sehore, Jalandhar, Gwalior, Morena, Palwal, Lalitpur, Shajapur, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Kathua, Hoshiarpur, Sagar, Faridabad, Jhansi, Datia, Kurukshetra, Ujjain, Panipat, Ludhiana, Mathura, Dewas, Sonipat, Vidisha, Indore, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Indore Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 236 .
General Fare :236
Sleeper - RS . 442
AC 2-tier - RS . 1860
AC 3-tier - RS . 1187

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
12:25 m 4 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
13:09 13:11 2m m 1 38 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
13:50 14:10 20m m 1 79 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
14:45 14:46 1m m 1 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
15:00 15:02 2m m 1 139 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
15:26 15:27 1m m 1 169 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
15:39 15:41 2m m 2 182 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 195 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
16:19 16:20 1m m 2 224 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
16:41 16:43 2m m 2 252 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:20 17:35 15m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
18:14 18:16 2m m 1 316 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 356 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
19:35 19:40 5m m 5 401 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
20:23 20:25 2m m 3 464 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
21:08 21:10 2m m 3 529 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:55 22:05 10m m 5 555 km 1
18).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
22:25 22:27 2m m 1 579 km 1
19).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
22:49 22:51 2m m 1 610 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
23:28 23:33 5m m 2 652 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
23:54 23:56 2m m 2 691 km 1

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
00:35 00:37 2m m 1 718 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
01:20 01:25 5m m 3 770 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
01:33 01:35 2m m 1 774 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
02:13 02:16 3m m 4 824 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
02:44 02:46 2m m 1 865 km 2

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
03:38 03:40 2m m -- 908 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
03:58 04:00 2m m 3 929 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
04:11 04:13 2m m 2 937 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
04:35 04:37 2m m 3 958 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
05:00 05:20 20m m 5 965 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
06:13 06:15 2m m 3 1010 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
06:48 06:50 2m m 3 1055 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
07:13 07:15 2m m 2 1089 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
07:41 07:43 2m m 1 1122 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
08:55 09:05 10m m 7 1164 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
09:47 09:49 2m m 1 1218 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
10:02 10:04 2m m 1 1235 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
10:55 11:15 20m m 2 1278 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
12:00 12:05 5m m 1 1330 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
12:50 12:52 2m m 2 1388 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
13:08 13:10 2m m 2 1403 km 2

, ,
13:55 14:00 5m m 2 1443 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
14:33 14:35 2m m 1 1466 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
16:10 16:20 10m m 3 1542 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
16:35 16:37 2m m 1 1553 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
16:49 16:51 2m m 1 1564 km 2

, ,
17:03 17:05 2m m 1 1574 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
17:29 17:31 2m m 1 1586 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 2 km 2

, ,
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 1605 km 2

, ,
18:25 m 2 1620 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy