Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Aranyak Express / 12886

Aranyak Express ( 12886) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Aranyak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12886) Travels from Bhojudih To Shalimar it start from Bhojudih at 13:25 and reaches Shalimar at 19:00. Aranyak Express Route Total distance is 310 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Dhanbad, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
13:20 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
13:56 14:06 10m m 4 29 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
14:43 14:45 2m m 1 82 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
15:03 15:05 2m m 2 112 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
15:22 15:24 2m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
15:34 15:36 2m m -- 149 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
15:44 15:46 2m m -- 161 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
16:20 16:22 2m m 1 185 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
16:55 17:00 5m m 8 208 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
17:37 17:39 2m m 3 252 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
18:39 18:41 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
19:00 m 2 321 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy