Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Aranyak Express / 12885

Aranyak Express ( 12885) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Aranyak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12885) Travels from Shalimar To Bhojudih it start from Shalimar at 07:45 and reaches Bhojudih at 13:05. Aranyak Express Route Total distance is 310 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Dhanbad, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
07:45 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
07:56 07:58 2m m 1 4 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
08:46 08:48 2m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
09:27 09:32 5m m 3 112 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
10:12 10:14 2m m 2 135 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
10:28 10:30 2m m -- 159 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
10:38 10:40 2m m -- 170 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
10:49 10:51 2m m -- 182 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 207 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
11:33 11:35 2m m 1 1 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
12:20 12:25 5m m 1 291 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
12:46 12:47 1m m -- 313 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
13:00 m -- 320 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy