Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Neelachal (Neelanchal) SF Express / 12876

Neelachal (Neelanchal) SF Express ( 12876) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Neelachal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12876) Travels from New Delhi To Puri it start from New Delhi at 06:30 and reaches Puri at Next day 17:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Puri. Neelachal Express Route Total distance is 1912 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Mahamaya Nagar, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Unnao, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Rohtas, Etawah, Puri, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Ranchi, Jajapur, Koderma, Dhanbad, Lucknow, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, East Singhbum, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Cuttack, Giridih, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Bhadrak, Bokaro, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Khordha Districts and Northern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Puri is 271 .
General Fare :271
Sleeper - RS . 501
AC 2-tier - RS . 2145
AC 3-tier - RS . 1351

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
06:30 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
08:13 08:15 2m m 3 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
08:29 08:31 2m m 1 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
08:45 08:47 2m m 1 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
09:45 09:47 2m m 2 213 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
10:36 10:38 2m m 3 288 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:30 12:40 10m m 2 427 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
13:02 13:04 2m m 3 445 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
14:15 14:30 15m m 4 499 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
15:48 15:53 5m m 3 577 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
16:28 16:30 2m m 1 624 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
16:46 16:48 2m m 1 637 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
17:25 17:30 5m m 3 672 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 756 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
20:00 20:10 10m m 5 801 km 1
16).   

Kashi / (KEI)


Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
20:22 20:24 2m m -- 806 km 1

, ,
21:00 21:20 20m m -- 819 km 1

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
21:55 21:57 2m m 3 873 km 1

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
22:28 22:30 2m m 3 921 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
22:46 22:48 2m m 4 939 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
23:01 23:02 1m m 3 955 km 1

Bihar, Aurangabad, Rafiganj
23:22 23:24 2m m 3 986 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
00:15 00:20 5m m 2 2 km 3

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
01:43 01:45 2m m 3 1100 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
02:35 02:37 2m m 4 1175 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
03:02 03:12 10m m 2 2 km 4

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
03:44 03:46 2m m 2 1210 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
04:30 04:35 5m m 2 1226 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
05:28 05:30 2m m 2 1279 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
07:32 07:42 10m m 5 1381 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
08:17 08:19 2m m -- 1417 km 2
32).   

Hijli / (HIJ)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
09:40 09:50 10m m 2 1516 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
10:48 10:50 2m m -- 1580 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
11:30 11:40 10m m 2 1628 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
12:48 12:50 2m m -- 1690 km 2

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
13:30 13:32 2m m -- 1734 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
14:32 14:37 5m m 3 1806 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
15:15 15:20 5m m 4 1834 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
15:45 15:50 5m m 4 1853 km 2

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
16:20 16:22 2m m -- 1880 km 2
41).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
16:50 m 3 1897 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy