Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Barkakana) / 12874

Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Barkakana) ( 12874) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12874) Travels from Anand Vihar Trm To Hatia it start from Anand Vihar Trm at 19:50 and reaches Hatia at Next day 19:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hatia. Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express Route Total distance is 1329 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh States and North East Delhi, Ramgarh, Latehar, Ranchi, Garhwa, Sonbhadra, Palamu, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Hatia is 217 .
General Fare :217
Sleeper - RS . 410
AC 2-tier - RS . 1705
AC 3-tier - RS . 1098

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
19:40 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
01:50 01:55 5m m 6 427 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
04:20 04:30 10m m 6 622 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
06:20 06:45 25m m 5 742 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
08:00 08:10 10m m 1 818 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
09:45 10:00 15m m 2 845 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Myorpur
10:42 10:44 2m m 1 887 km 2

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Nagar Untari
11:30 11:32 2m m 1 943 km 2

Jharkhand, Garhwa, Garhwa
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 977 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Bishrampur
12:24 12:26 2m m 3 987 km 2

Jharkhand, Palamu, Daltonganj
12:55 12:58 3m m 2 1020 km 2

Jharkhand, Latehar, Barwadih
13:20 13:25 5m m 3 1047 km 2

Jharkhand, Latehar, Latehar
13:52 13:54 2m m 1 1088 km 2

Jharkhand, Latehar, Chandwa
14:39 14:41 2m m 1 1120 km 2

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Patratu
15:52 15:57 5m m 2 1184 km 2

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
16:40 17:00 20m m 2 1203 km 2

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
17:11 17:13 2m m 1 1208 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
18:08 18:10 2m m 2 1261 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
19:25 19:35 10m m 2 1324 km 2
20).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
20:00 m 2 1331 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy