Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itwari - Bilaspur InterCity Express / 12856

Itwari - Bilaspur InterCity Express ( 12856) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagpur-Bilaspur IntercityTrain ( Train No: 12856) Travels from Nagpur To Bilaspur it start from Nagpur at 06:30 and reaches Bilaspur at 13:30. Nagpur-Bilaspur Intercity Route Total distance is 412 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Bhandara, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itwari Junction to Bilaspur Junction is 103 .
General Fare :103
AC 2-tier - RS . 775
Sleeper - RS . 207
AC 3-tier - RS . 526

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
06:40 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
06:49 06:51 2m m 1 10 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
07:22 07:24 2m m 1 58 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
07:39 07:41 2m m 2 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
07:57 07:59 2m m 1 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
08:28 08:30 2m m 4 126 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
08:48 08:50 2m m 1 148 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
09:34 09:36 2m m 1 199 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
09:58 10:00 2m m 1 230 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:40 10:45 5m m 3 260 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
10:54 10:56 2m m 1 269 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
11:30 11:40 10m m 5 298 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
12:03 12:05 2m m 2 321 km 1
14).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
12:17 12:19 2m m 3 336 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
12:37 12:39 2m m 3 362 km 1
16).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
13:11 13:13 2m m -- 392 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
13:45 m 8 408 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy