Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Itwari InterCity Express / 12855

Bilaspur - Itwari InterCity Express ( 12855) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur-Nagpur Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12855) Travels from Bilaspur To Nagpur it start from Bilaspur at 16:15 and reaches Nagpur at 23:00. Bilaspur-Nagpur Intercity Express Route Total distance is 412 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Bhandara, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bilaspur Junction to Itwari Junction is 103 .
General Fare :103
Sleeper - RS . 207
AC 2-tier - RS . 775
AC 3-tier - RS . 526

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
15:50 m 7 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
16:10 16:12 2m m -- 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
16:33 16:35 2m m -- 46 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
16:53 16:55 2m m -- 72 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
17:09 17:11 2m m -- 87 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
17:45 17:50 5m m 1 110 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
18:35 18:40 5m m 1 147 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
19:04 19:06 2m m 2 178 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
19:31 19:33 2m m 2 209 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
20:22 20:23 1m m 2 260 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
20:43 20:45 2m m 3 282 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
21:06 21:08 2m m 2 312 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
21:26 21:28 2m m 1 332 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
21:42 21:44 2m m 2 350 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
22:15 22:17 2m m 2 398 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
23:00 m -- 408 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy